Academy  /  Founding offer

Join the founding class. Keep the best price.

Founding members get the course, the community and a live class seat today, and the FRAMElogic app when it opens, planned for early 2027. Founding prices end January 15, 2027.

Founding member seal
The FRAMElogic appPlanned for early 2027

Built with our founding members.

A real app for iPhone and Android: help from coaches and members while you are still at the shoot, plus the toolkit, your track, your classes and the community, with native notifications. Founding members see it first and help shape what goes in.

Early designs. The app is planned for early 2027, and founding members help shape it.

Early designs of the FRAMElogic app. The home screen shows your current goal and the 30 Day roadmap. In the Emergency: I’m on a shoot channel, a member posts a living room photo with blown out windows, a coach and another member reply with the fix, and the post is marked solved while the member is still at the house. A lock screen shows the replies arriving as notifications.

Help on the shoot

Post from the house in “Emergency: I’m on a shoot” and get help while you are still there.

The toolkit

Quote any home by package and square feet, with templates and checklists.

Track and classes

Your roadmap, Saturday classes and every replay in one place.

The community

Moves from Facebook into the app, with chat rooms and critique.

Side by side

What each option includes.

What is includedLaunch Track$47 one timeFounding Member$147 one timeFounding Lifetime$297 one time
30 daily lessons, scripts and checklists
Phase checks, cheat sheets and the PDF
Members communityNot included
Coaching replays, about five hoursNot included
A Foundations class seat ($150)Not included
The FRAMElogic app See the appNot included12 months included, then $15 a month locked while you stayFor life, no monthly fee
Saturday classesRegular priceRegular price20% off, for life
SpotsOpenFirst 100 membersFirst 50 members
The course

Launch Track

$47 one time

  • 30 daily lessons, scripts and checklists
  • Phase checks, cheat sheets and the PDF
  • Members communityNot included
  • Coaching replaysNot included
  • A Foundations class seatNot included
  • The FRAMElogic appNot included
  • Saturday classesRegular price
  • SpotsOpen
Pay once, keep everything

Founding Lifetime

$297 one time

  • 30 daily lessons, scripts and checklists
  • Phase checks, cheat sheets and the PDF
  • Members community
  • Coaching replays, about five hours
  • A Foundations class seat ($150)
  • The FRAMElogic appFor life, no monthly fee
  • Saturday classes20% off, for life
  • SpotsFirst 50 members
Founding prices end in
00days
00hours
00min
Founding MemberFor the first 100 membersFounding LifetimeFor the first 50 membersLast dayJanuary 15, 2027

Founding members and lifetime members also pay less on most products in the shop. Visit the shop

Questions

About the founding offer

What do I get today?

The full 30 Day Track, the members community, the coaching replays and one Foundations class seat. You book your Saturday from your account.

When does the app open?

It is planned for early 2027. We'll email you the day it opens, and your account carries straight over.

If it has not opened by June 30, 2027, any founding member can ask for a refund of everything they paid above the price of the 30 Day Track.

How does the $15 a month work?

Founding Member includes the first 12 months of the app from the day it opens. After that it is $15 a month, locked for as long as you stay, even though the public price will be $20. Nothing is charged monthly until those 12 months are up, and you choose then whether to continue.

Why choose Lifetime?

You never pay for the app again, and every Saturday class is 20% off for life. If you plan to take Revenue Multiplier or Scaling, the class savings alone cover the difference.

What happens after January 15?

Founding prices close. The track and the classes stay available at their regular prices.

Founding prices end January 15, 2027

Start now, and grow with the academy.